Men |
|
| Irvin/Smith | Paid | | |
| Mayer/Field | Paid | | |
| Roberts/Schlicker | Paid | Garrett Roberts | Troy Schlicker |
| |
| Loomis/Brunsting | Paid | Ty Loomis | Michael Brunsting |
| |
| Evans/Lorenz | Paid | | |
| Santos/Rosenthal | Paid | Ricardo Santos | Sean Rosenthal |
| |
| Drost/zaun | Paid | | |
| Fraser/Cruz | Paid | Kris Fraser | Angel De La Cruz |
| |
| Joyner/Arnold | Paid | Brandon Joyner | David Arnold |
| |
| Boag/Webber | Paid | | |
| Gibb/Crabb | Paid | | |
| Rosener/Brock | Paid | Jacob Rosener | Marshall Brock |
| |
| Beans/Hamilton | Paid | Kameron Beans | John Hamilton |
| |
| Castillo/Donohue | Paid | Josue Castillo | Shane Donohue |
| |
| Meer/Samuels | Paid | David Vander Meer | Jeffery Samuels |
| |
| Parent/Wimmer | Paid | | |
| Connors/Radde | Paid | | |
| Vaught/Sauter | Paid | Benjamin Vaught | Spencer Sauter |
| |
| McKibbin/McKibbin | Paid | Maddison McKibbin | Riley McKibbin |
| |
| Schalk/Casebeer | Paid | Chaim Schalk | Jeremy Casebeer |
| |
| burrow/Diaz | Paid | philip burrow | Ricardo Diaz |
| |
| Bigford/Caviness | Paid | Josh Bigford | Treavor Caviness |
| |
| Dalhausser/Lucena | Paid | Phil Dalhausser | Nick Lucena |
| |
| Burik/Satterfield | Paid | Mark Burik | Ian Satterfield |
| |
| Roschitz/Connole | Paid | Steven Roschitz | Peter Connole |
| |
| Marciniak/Frishman | Paid | Piotr Marciniak | Chase Frishman |
| |
| Plummer/Vaughan | Paid | John-Michael Plummer | Christopher Vaughan |
| |
| Lee/Tucker | Paid | | |
| Schwengel/Mclean | Paid | | |
| Goldsmith/Martin | Paid | Tomás Goldsmith | Maxwell Martin |
| |
| Khirsukhani/Coyle | Paid | Noel Khirsukhani | Kevin Coyle |
| |
| Priima/landel | Paid | | |
| Doherty/Hyden | Paid | | |
| Shassol/Niemczynowicz | Paid | Matt Shassol | Adam Niemczynowicz |
| |
| Schultz/Urrutia | Paid | | |
| Partain/Partain | Paid | Marcus Partain | Miles Partain |
| |
| Ratledge/Rodriguez | Paid | Ed Ratledge | Roberto Rodriguez |
| |
| Bomgren/Field | Paid | | |
| Patterson/Budinger | Paid | Casey Patterson | Chase Budinger |
| |
| Dache/Tillman | Paid | | |
| Roberts/Benesh | Paid | | |
| Drake/Luers | Paid | | |
| PETERSON/Phipps | Paid | Justin Phipps | GARRETT PETERSON |
| |
| Sol/Amorim | Paid | Skylar del Sol | Bruno Amorim |
| |
| Rice/Villela | Paid | | |
| Lotman/Ospina | Paid | Paul Lotman | Gabriel Ospina |
| |
| Wienckowski/Brewster | Paid | Adam Wienckowski | Timothy Brewster |
| |
| Brunner/Priddy | Paid | | |
| Paulis/Budinger | Paid | Raffe Paulis | Duncan Budinger |
| |
| Slick/Allen | Paid | Stafford Slick | Billy Allen |
| |
| Coutts/Groselle | Paid | Ty Coutts | Michael Groselle |
| |
| Welch/Salvador | Paid | Shane Welch | Jhony Salvador |
| |
| Naslund/Davis | Paid | | |
| Bicko/Back | Paid | | |
| Knight/Dirks | Paid | | |
| Cox/Birtcher | Paid | | |
| O'Neill/Raffol | Paid | | |
| Gustafson/Wessberg | Paid | Adam Gustafson | Garrett Wessberg |
| |
| Austin/Johnson | Paid | Chris Austin | Kristopher Johnson |
| |
| Hawkins/Glessner | Unpaid | | |
| Cyr/Roth | Unpaid | | |
| Gustafson/Miller | Unpaid | Abel Gustafson | Nathaniel Miller |
| |
| Whitted/Ayers | Unpaid | Michael Whitted | Jeremy Ayers |
| |
| Lagochniak/Morehead | Unpaid | Anton Lagochniak | Chris Morehead |
| |
| Winter/Veverka | Unpaid | Anthony Winter | William Veverka |
| |
| Sutton/Keller | Unpaid | | |
| Cory/Justice | Unpaid | Evan Cory | Jonathan Justice |
| |
| Machie-Marsh/Marsh | Unpaid | Brian Marsh | Tyler Machie-Marsh |
| |
| Bourne/Crabb | Unpaid | | |
| Caldwell/Johnson | Unpaid | Cody Caldwell | Justin Johnson |
| |
| Wade/Ludvik | Unpaid | | |
| Shipps/Levent | Unpaid | Christopher Shipps | Danial Levent |
| |
| Scarmazzo/Mariano | Unpaid | Brett Scarmazzo | Kyle Mariano |
| |
| Barnhouse/Oliver | Unpaid | Jimmy Barnhouse | Joshua Oliver |
| |
| Carnes/Kerlin | Unpaid | | |
| Husted/Scharenborg | Unpaid | Adreyune Husted | Courtland Scharenborg |
| |
| Nguyen-Northcott/Bernard | Unpaid | Sven Nguyen-Northcott | Jacques Bernard |
| |
| Tsyupa/Syroegin | Unpaid | Vsevolod Tsyupa | Kirill Syroegin |
| |
| Rodrigues/Venardos | Unpaid | Cameron Rodrigues | Alex Venardos |
| |
| Graham/Gersch | Unpaid | David Graham | William Gersch |
| |
| Whelan/Hunt | Unpaid | Clint Whelan | Nicholas Hunt |
| |
| Luther/Brown | Unpaid | | |
| Gould/Gould | Unpaid | | |
Women |
|
| Race/Graves | Paid | | |
| Slabakova/Gerasimova | Paid | Violeta Slabakova | Arina Gerasimova |
| |
| Nyquist/Mannari | Paid | Taylor Nyquist | Meghan Mannari |
| |
| Hochevar/Wopat | Paid | Brittany Hochevar | Carly Wopat |
| |
| Washington/Silva | Paid | Rosemary Washington | Amanda Silva |
| |
| Harper/Krabacher | Paid | Sarah Harper | Rachel Krabacher |
| |
| Ross/wood | Paid | Chelsea Ross | jacqueline wood |
| |
| Petrasic/Friesen | Paid | Kristen Petrasic | Heather Friesen |
| |
| Ledoux/Urango | Paid | Caitlin Ledoux | Geena Urango |
| |
| Aljoe/Myers | Paid | | |
| Jendryk/Clesen | Paid | Jessica Jendryk | Delaney Clesen |
| |
| Spieler/Howard | Paid | Katie Spieler | Brittany Howard |
| |
| Starr/Nora | Paid | LeeAnn Starr | Adrianna Nora |
| |
| Weaver/Wheeler | Paid | Laurel Weaver | Meaghan Wheeler |
| |
| Martin/Fonoimoana | Paid | Nicolette Martin | Falyn Fonoimoana |
| |
| Wheeler/Reeves | Paid | Allie Wheeler | Kelly Reeves |
| |
| Knudsen/Hartong | Paid | Delaney Knudsen | Emily Hartong |
| |
| Gaffney/Turner | Paid | Jessica Gaffney | Molly Turner |
| |
| Tiegs/Sykora | Paid | Brittany Tiegs | Jessica Sykora |
| |
| Rowland/Gunst | Paid | Annika Rowland | Teegan Van Gunst |
| |
| House/Piantadosi-Lima | Paid | Cassie House | Pri Piantadosi-Lima |
| |
| Freire/Pellitteri | Paid | Vanessa Freire | Stephanie Pellitteri |
| |
| Ross/Klineman | Paid | | |
| Claes/Sponcil | Paid | | |
| Vander Meer/Vander Meer | Paid | Tiffany Vander Meer | Jenn Kay Vander Meer |
| |
| Hattaway/Hattaway | Paid | Lauren Hattaway | Lindsey Hattaway |
| |
| Lindstrom/Gordon | Paid | Katie Lindstrom | Diana Gordon |
| |
| Ponnet/Shaw | Paid | Mackenzie Ponnet | Sheila Shaw |
| |
| Rice/Milosevic | Paid | Megan Rice | Marija Milosevic |
| |
| Schuh/Allen | Paid | | |
| Flint/Day | Paid | | |
| Struck/Ruby | Paid | | |
| Dykstra/Smith | Paid | | |
| stockman/larsen | Paid | Emily Stockman | Kelley Larsen |
| |
| Cox/Cummings Joyner | Paid | Meredith Cox | Alice Kate Cummings Joyner |
| |
| Deturk/Karelov | Paid | Lauren Deturk | Sasha Karelov |
| |
| Scarbrough/Strange | Paid | Bree Scarbrough | Alexa Strange |
| |
| Gavin/Filippone | Paid | Katie Gavin | Alexis Filippone |
| |
| Salgado/Callahan | Paid | Maria Clara Salgado | Traci Callahan |
| |
| Rund/Putt | Paid | | |
| Cook/Pardon | Paid | | |
| Cannon/Pollock | Paid | Terese Cannon | Irene Pollock |
| |
| Micek/Cable | Paid | | |
| Granquist/Dennis | Paid | Jessica Granquist | Victoria Dennis |
| |
| Agraz/Pregowska | Paid | Cecilia Agraz | Agnieszka Pregowska |
| |
| Wilkerson/Sweat | Paid | Brandie Wilkerson | Brooke Sweat |
| |
| Nourse/Nourse | Paid | Audrey Nourse | Nicole Nourse |
| |
| Fennell/Rosenberger | Paid | Brittany Fennell | Meredith Rosenberger |
| |
| Smith/McHugh | Paid | | |
| Corcoran/Corcoran | Paid | Veronica Corcoran | Victoria Corcoran |
| |
| Meister/Lindelow | Paid | Carolyn Meister | Katie Lindelow |
| |
| Powell/Wooten | Paid | Melissa Powell | Jessica Wooten |
| |
| Lukralle/Spina | Paid | Samantha Lukralle | Jessie Spina |
| |
| Martin/Scoles | Paid | Morgan Martin | Julia Scoles |
| |
| Roam/Prokofieva | Paid | Abbey Roam | Anna Prokofieva |
| |
| Kern/McGuire | Paid | Maribeth Kern | Jessica McGuire |
| |
| ross/hughes | Paid | | |
| Dowdy/Quiggle | Paid | Amanda Dowdy | Corinne Quiggle |
| |
| Ligon/Cabeceiras | Paid | Maddie Ligon | Hailey Cabeceiras |
| |
| Hildreth/schermerhorn | Unpaid | Kimberly Hildreth | sara schermerhorn |
| |
| Anderson/Hughes | Unpaid | Madelyn May Anderson | Abbie Hughes |
| |
| Jones/Muno | Unpaid | Crissy Jones | Susannah Muno |
| |
| Polverari/Baker | Unpaid | Ally Polverari | Malina Baker |
| |